SCHOOLJAAR 2017-2018:

Directie:                                                             Roland Bynens

Coördinator / Directie a.i.:                             Lode Nelissen

Secretariaat:                                                     Bert Milisen

                                                                             Ilse Cuypers

                                                                             Tim Jacobs

ICT-coördinator:                                              Bert Milisen

Preventieadviseur:                                          Luc Moris

 

Kleuteronderwijs:

Pedagogisch verantwoordelijke:                 Anne Nelesen

KPA - GROEN:                                                   Ilse Sweeck

K1A - ORANJE:                                                  Ilse Graind’Orge

K1B - GEEL:                                                        Ilse Hoesels

K2A - LICHTBLAUW:                                       Myriam  Geurts / Shana Moermans

K2B - ROOD:                                                      Anne Nelesen

K3A - ROZE:                                                      Caroline Coenegrachts

K3B - PAARS:                                                    Marleen Lambrix / Wendy Baldewijns

K3C - DONKERBLAUW:                                   Willemieke Nivelle

 

Zorgcoördinator:                                               Shana Moermans

Bewegingsopvoeding:                                     Sabrina Sultano

Kinderverzorgster:                                           Sandy Hermans

Ambulant:                                                          Wendy Baldewijns

                                                                              Sabrina Sultano

Interim:                                                               Lotte Jacobs

                                                                              Silke Hutsebaut

 

Lager Onderwijs:

1ste leerjaar A:                                                   Marylène Piron

1ste leerjaar B:                                                   Marie-Rose Hansen / Greet D'Huys

1ste leerjaar C:                                                   Carmen Roosen

 

2de leerjaar A:                                                   Lieve Verjans / Deborah Di Tonto

2de leerjaar B:                                                   Kathleen Leroi

 

3de leerjaar A:                                                   Raf Driesen

3de leerjaar B:                                                   Mark Logtman

3de leerjaar C:                                                   Katrien Bruninx

 

4de leerjaar A:                                                   Erik Dox

4de leerjaar B:                                                   Stefan Gielen

4de leerjaar C:                                                   Eline Boosten

 

5de leerjaar A:                                                   Hilde Noelmans

5de leerjaar B:                                                   Johan Grégoire

5de leerjaar C:                                                   Silvie Daenen

 

6de leerjaar A:                                                   Marleen Dupain

6de leerjaar B:                                                   Ine Vrancken

6de leerjaar C:                                                   Kathleen Clerinx

 

 

Zorgcoördinator:                                              Maaike Hebbrecht

Bewegingsopvoeding:                                    David Francis

                                                                             Tim Jacobs

                                                                             Jolien Moermans

Ambulant:                                                         Geert Lambrechts

                                                                             Deborah Di Tonto

                                                                             Marijke Lambrechts

Interim:                                                              Stijn Peuskens (4A)

                                                                             Sofie Vanhaeren (1B)